Cattle crush hydraulic trailer model

Cattle crush hydraulic trailer model

Article nr. SA0039

Hydraulic cattle crush. Hot-dip galvanised. Equipped with hydraulic hind leg and front leg support, a wide belly strap and head gate. Rubber mat, tool holder. Very reliable crush.

View user manual (PDF)
Article   Article nr.
Jockey wheel tiltable complete

Jockey wheel tiltable complete

Tiltable jockey wheel

RD36508

Hydr. axle on hydr crush (surcharge)

Hydr. axle on hydr crush (surcharge)

Hydraulic axel (surcharge)

RD03970

Electr.bed.valve surcharge 230 Volt

Electr.bed.valve surcharge 230 Volt

Deduction for the electric motor

RD03914

Electr.bed.valve surcharge + 380 Volt

Electr.bed.valve surcharge + 380 Volt

Deduction for the electric motor

RD03914B

Hydraulic rump bar comp.for 39 trimming shute

Hydraulic rump bar comp.for 39 trimming shute

Hydraulic rump bar for trimming shute

RD03994

Rump bar hydraulic+head panels.

Rump bar hydraulic+head panels.

Spring-assisted rump bar and head gate panels

RD03995

Dual control rump bar

Dual control rump bar

Double control for rump bar

RD03920

Aluminium flooring with rubber for cattle crush

Aluminium flooring with rubber for cattle crush

Aluminium flooring for cattle crush

RD11014

Work lights around the stall

Work lights around the stall

LED work lights around the stall

EL04141

Front hoof support hoist for trimming shute

Front hoof support hoist for trimming shute

Tool for trimming shute to place the front hoofs at an angle

RD50095

Hydr.front leg steel.set (surcharge)

Hydr.front leg steel.set (surcharge)

Motors underneath the front leg supports

RD03980

attachment to assemble nodd gates to the trimming shute

attachment to assemble nodd gates to the trimming shute

Spacers to hang the iron nodd gates on trimming shute

SA0575

Iron nodd gate for cattle crush

Iron nodd gate for cattle crush

Iron nodd gate 2 metres tall with middle hinge for cattle crush

RD52028

Iron nodd gate high for trimming shute

Iron nodd gate high for trimming shute

Iron nodd gate 2 metres tall with middle hinge for trimming shute

RD52028H

Electric socket tool holder dbl white

Electric socket tool holder dbl white

Electric socket for the tool holder

EL3200

trolley for SA0520

trolley for SA0520

trolley for SA0520

SA0540

WAITING ROOM FOR CATTLE CRUSH FOR 1 COW

WAITING ROOM FOR CATTLE CRUSH FOR 1 COW

WAITING ROOM FOR CATTLE CRUSH FOR 1 COW

SA0520

Article   Article nr.
nose wheel wheel

nose wheel wheel

ad1610

QUICK RELEASE CATCH

QUICK RELEASE CATCH

WA3300

Belt cattle

Belt cattle

WA3010

Belly belt wide + rubber mat for cattle crush

Belly belt wide + rubber mat for cattle crush

WA3041

Front foot support cord hook 8mm (harness hook)for cattle crush

Front foot support cord hook 8mm (harness hook)for cattle crush

RD50014

Back chain + protection

Back chain + protection

WA3310

Gas spring rear valve 300n

Gas spring rear valve 300n

RD04059

Ball coupling complete + base

Ball coupling complete + base

RD36502

CLUTCH BALL FOR CATTLE CRUSH WITH BOLTS

CLUTCH BALL FOR CATTLE CRUSH WITH BOLTS

RD36503

STEEL CABLE WITH FOOT

STEEL CABLE WITH FOOT

RD36504

TILLER FOR SA0027/SA0035/SA0039 CATTLE CRUSH

TILLER FOR SA0027/SA0035/SA0039 CATTLE CRUSH

SA0365

Wheel complete 155r13

Wheel complete 155r13

AD1466

Bearing 30204 elg 8.5

Bearing 30204 elg 8.5

LK1540

Bearing 30206 elg 8.5

Bearing 30206 elg 8.5

LK1560

Oil seal with cover

Oil seal with cover

LK5070

Splashboards round separate

Splashboards round separate

RD03523

WHEEL BOLT

WHEEL BOLT

AD04117

WHEEL BOLT ENTRY

WHEEL BOLT ENTRY

AD1012

WHEEL COVER 48MM

WHEEL COVER 48MM

AD1017

WHEEL HUB NEW MODEL

WHEEL HUB NEW MODEL

AD1008

WHEEL HUB OLD MODEL

WHEEL HUB OLD MODEL

AD1007

WHEEL NUT

WHEEL NUT

AD1010

 pare-boue Wopa 200 * 230 * 8

pare-boue Wopa 200 * 230 * 8

AD04162

electric motor 2,5 KW  380 VOLT

electric motor 2,5 KW 380 VOLT

EL04007

PIN PLUG RUBBER 230 VOLT

PIN PLUG RUBBER 230 VOLT

EL3010

stekker 16 ampere rond 5-polig 380 volt

stekker 16 ampere rond 5-polig 380 volt

EL8220

toggle switch

toggle switch

EL4009

Lighting bar for tow box

Lighting bar for tow box

RD03544

Lighting bar white plastic 1.5 metre

Lighting bar white plastic 1.5 metre

EL0160

SPRING CLAMP

SPRING CLAMP

VB8372

TRAILER REAR LIGHT CLUSTER SPARE LENS  (Right Side)

TRAILER REAR LIGHT CLUSTER SPARE LENS (Right Side)

EL0162 (R)

Trailer Rear Light Cluster Spare Lens (left side)

Trailer Rear Light Cluster Spare Lens (left side)

EL0162 (L)

Axle winch cable

Axle winch cable

RD10021

Front gate cord ring

Front gate cord ring

WA3330

Front gate pulley

Front gate pulley

WA3340

steel wire + ring

steel wire + ring

WA3325

Back chain tipover lock

Back chain tipover lock

RD28022

Bolt+hook suspension for back chain

Bolt+hook suspension for back chain

RD28018

Front gate spring (26-41-51)

Front gate spring (26-41-51)

RD04075

Protection axle spring (26)

Protection axle spring (26)

RD24510

Axle 30mm rear feet.sa0039+gear.

Axle 30mm rear feet.sa0039+gear.

RD03950

Front gate tipover lock

Front gate tipover lock

RD23005

 CAPACITOR 40µF

CAPACITOR 40µF

EL3456

CAPACITOR ELKO 470UF 63V

CAPACITOR ELKO 470UF 63V

EL3460

Microswitch elec op valve.sa0039

Microswitch elec op valve.sa0039

RD03913

omron limit switch

omron limit switch

EL4055

SWITCH EMERGENCY STOP M22-PV/KC11/IY GL

SWITCH EMERGENCY STOP M22-PV/KC11/IY GL

EL3366

TRANSFORMER 100VA 230-400/24V

TRANSFORMER 100VA 230-400/24V

EL4115

FILLER CAP + DIPSTICK

FILLER CAP + DIPSTICK

HY03912

OIL HYSPIN AWH-M46 1 Ltr

OIL HYSPIN AWH-M46 1 Ltr

BV1003

FILTER PUMP DC-9-FIL.[39-49]

FILTER PUMP DC-9-FIL.[39-49]

HY00035

HYDRAULIC MOTOR 36 CC(101)

HYDRAULIC MOTOR 36 CC(101)

HY30036

SEAL KIT  MOT C-HARLYN 36

SEAL KIT MOT C-HARLYN 36

HY30035

HYDRAULIC MOTOR 49 CC(158)

HYDRAULIC MOTOR 49 CC(158)

HY30049

SEAL KIT  MOT C-HARLYN 49

SEAL KIT MOT C-HARLYN 49

HY30048

Wtl brake with keyed bush for cattle crush

Wtl brake with keyed bush for cattle crush

RD04051

Hydr.pump bare 4.3cc[39]

Hydr.pump bare 4.3cc[39]

HY03901

Hydr.pump bare 7.8cc[39]

Hydr.pump bare 7.8cc[39]

HY03903

Operating block sd95bs leva l/55

Operating block sd95bs leva l/55

HY10041

Separate protective sleeve for valve

Separate protective sleeve for valve

HY10042

Valve lever m8x120

Valve lever m8x120

HY10040

ALUM. VALVE HOUSING C-8-2-3/8"

ALUM. VALVE HOUSING C-8-2-3/8"

HY05133

COIL (EV SOL COIL 24D 3000AA00002A)

COIL (EV SOL COIL 24D 3000AA00002A)

HY05135

CONNECTOR WITH LED

CONNECTOR WITH LED

HY04054

PATROON NO. (EV SV4 8 O 000) emergency stop, front gate

PATROON NO. (EV SV4 8 O 000) emergency stop, front gate

HY05134

Wood block for spec. front foot support for cattle crush

Wood block for spec. front foot support for cattle crush

RD50005

Thick floor complete

Thick floor complete

RD02220

Floor beams 75x75 mm ea.

Floor beams 75x75 mm ea.

RD02222

Floor thick boards 38x100 mm narrow ea.

Floor thick boards 38x100 mm narrow ea.

RD02221

Floor u iron

Floor u iron

RD02225

Eyebolt belly belt axle m6

Eyebolt belly belt axle m6

RD28608

U clamp 1/4" 6mm

U clamp 1/4" 6mm

BV3026

Bearing roller pipe

Bearing roller pipe

RD28605

Ucfl 205 bearing roller

Ucfl 205 bearing roller

LK1150

D-SHACKLE SA0041/51

D-SHACKLE SA0041/51

BV3028